Dokter Bersertifikasi

Berikut adalah daftar Dokter Gigi Terdaftar Pemegang Sertifikat Kegiatan Ilmiah Terstruktur Gigi Tiruan Implan.

Addin Nazar

  • Kota Pekanbaru

Adrianto Setiadi

  • Kota Jakarta Barat

Albert Lasmana

  • Kota Jakarta Timur

Albert Galvin fardy

  • Kota Jakarta Barat

Albertus T. Joewana

  • Kota Surabaya

Ali Sundiharja

  • Kota Sukabumi

Aloysius Thomas Djaja

  • Kab. Bojonegoro

Aminudhin

  • Kota Medan

Ananta Tanuharjo

  • Kota Jakarta Barat

Andhika Masno

  • Denpasar

Andi Mulia Halim

  • Kota Jakarta Selatan

Andreas B. Sugiarto

  • Kota Jakarta Pusat

Andri Sidharta

  • Kota Malang

Andri Suwardi

  • Kota Jakarta Selatan

Andy Benjamin Setiadi

  • Kota Cirebon

Antony Tjitra

  • Kota Medan

Ardy Sinata

  • Kota Surabaya

Aries Soegijapramata

  • Banjarmasin

Arman Hartono

  • Tangerang Selatan

Baby Ludvia Elisa Fornia

  • Kota Depok

Bagus Prasetyo

  • Kota Surabaya

Betty Puspitawati

  • Kab. Sidoarjo

Melya Guntari

  • Tangerang Selatan

Budiono Djokosularso

  • Kota Bandar Lampung

Calvin Conelly

  • Kota Medan

Chandra Teddy

  • Kota Tangerang

Dasuki

  • Kota Madiun

Dedi Christianto

  • Kota Palembang

Devina Tjokrosoeharto

  • Kota Jakarta Barat

Dewi Noesanty

  • Kota Jakarta Selatan

Dewi Purwanti

  • Banjarmasin

Diana Sulantari

  • Kota Semarang

Diana Permana

  • Kota Bandung

Didi Wangidjaja

  • Kota Bandar Lampung

Disie

  • Kota Medan

Donny Kandarani

  • Kab. Badung

Dyah Widjayati

  • Kota Jakarta Timur

Eduin

  • Kota Jakarta Barat

Elizabeth Irenawati

  • Kota Jakarta Barat

Endah Tri Wahyuni

  • Kota Bekasi

Eric Wismanto

  • Kota Jakarta Barat

Erwin Hidayat

  • Kota Jakarta Barat

Erwin Siagian

  • Kota Jakarta Barat

Esther Handayani

  • Kota Jakarta Barat

Fabiana Sumardiman

  • Kota Jakarta Selatan

Farida Harsoyo

  • Kota Jakarta Timur

Ferdinand Dino

  • Kota Jakarta Barat

Fernando Natanael

  • Denpasar

Ferrandy Irwantoro

  • Kota Surabaya

Fhandika Judisthira

  • Kota Palembang

Firman Djojo

  • Kota Jakarta Utara

Franciscus Budianto

  • Kota Jakarta Selatan

FX Hadi Siswanto

  • Kota Surabaya

Hanafi Warsah

  • Kota Bandung

R. M. Sri Hananto Seno

  • Kota Jakarta Pusat

Handojo Tjokro

  • Makassar

Handy Kurniadi

  • Kota Jakarta Barat

Happy Hariati Soesilo

  • Kota Tangerang

Harryanto Wijaya

  • Kota Jakarta Barat

Hasiadi Koman

  • Kota Jakarta Utara

Heince Wijaya

  • Kota Depok

Hendrik Asali

  • Kota Tangerang

Hengki Jaya Lestono

  • Kota Jakarta Utara

Hengkie Halim

  • Kota Bekasi

Hengky Ganda

  • Kab. Karawang

Herlina Kartawidjaja

  • Kota Jakarta Barat

Herman Kusuman

  • Denpasar

Herry Johannis

  • Kota Manado

IF Suhanto Lesmono

  • Kota Bogor

Ignatius Ronny Halim

  • Kota Jakarta Utara

Iin Wongso

  • Kota Palembang

Inneke Kencana Sari

  • Kab. Batang

Irene Sindhunata

  • Kota Jakarta Utara

Jacky Suwardi

  • Kota Jakarta Pusat

Jojo Sutjahjo Gani

  • Kab. Kediri

Jongki Hadi Wiwoho

  • Kota Jakarta Selatan

Kania Karlinda

  • Kota Jakarta Pusat

Kelvin Suryawan Ruslan

  • Kota Jakarta Timur

Khonie Listiawati

  • Kota Jakarta Selatan

Kim, Jae Duk

  • Kota Jakarta Selatan

Kosasih Kurnia

  • Kota Jakarta Timur

Kristanto Sempuno

  • Kota Jakarta Selatan

Kwon Duck young

  • Kota Jakarta Selatan

L Mahayana Widanta

  • Denpasar

Leni Hadi

  • Kota Medan

Leslie Nur Rahmani

  • Kota Bekasi

Lily Widjaja

  • Kota Jakarta Barat

Lily Widjaja

  • Kota Medan

So Liong Kim

  • Kota Palembang

Lisa Indra Hendari

  • Kota Batam

Livia Alberta

  • Kota Jakarta Pusat

Lucy Chandra

  • Kota Jakarta Selatan

Lukas Mak

  • Kota Tangerang

Lukman Cahyadi

  • Kota Tasikmalaya

Mansyur Hakim A.S

  • Pekalongan (Kota)

Marcel Mucharom

  • Kota Surabaya

Maria Kristina Irawati Pribadi

  • Kab. Karanganyar

Maria A. Retno Normasari

  • Kota Semarang

Marwan Bulain

  • Kota Gorontalo

Megawati Lowis

  • Kota Medan

Melly Augustina Wulur

  • Kota Jakarta Pusat

Mia Gracia

  • Kota Jakarta Barat

Miming Komala

  • Kab. Blitar

Mirna Agustina Munir

  • Kota Jakarta Selatan

Moestar PJ Moeslim

  • Kota Jakarta Timur

Monica Grace A

  • Kota Jakarta Utara

Monika Prasari

  • Kota Jakarta Selatan

Niditio Liwito Budimulia

  • Kota Jakarta Selatan

Nilawaty Jono

  • Kota Medan

Okky Somawihardja

  • Kota Jakarta Utara

Patricia Rachel

  • Kota Jakarta Selatan

Rahmawati -

  • Kota Jakarta Selatan

Rico Setiawan

  • Kota Medan

Riden Alter

  • Kota Jakarta Pusat

Rina

  • Kota Jakarta Selatan

TJANG RIYANTO CAHYADI

  • Kab. Bogor

Robert H. Dharma

  • Kota Jakarta Pusat

Rudi Wigianto

  • Denpasar

Sandy Yudha

  • Kota Bandung

Sara Singara

  • Kota Tangerang

Setiawan

  • Denpasar

Setiawan Surjawidjaja

  • Kota Jakarta Selatan

Sherley Ganda

  • Kota Medan

Silvester Glenn

  • Kota Surabaya

Siti Mariyam

  • Kota Surabaya

Stefanus Kuntjoro / TJENG KUNTJORO SANTOSO PUTRO

  • Kab. Purworejo

Stefanus Adhitya Kurniawan

  • Kota Jakarta Barat

Suci Wulan Dhari

  • Kota Bekasi

Suharnjoto

  • Kab. Banyuwangi

Suharti Kandarani

  • Kota Samarinda

Sukarman

  • Kota Palembang

Surwandi Walianto

  • Denpasar

Susanna Halim

  • Kota Medan

Susanto Hasim

  • Kota Medan

Susianty Iswari Soetandy

  • Kota Jakarta Pusat

Suwito

  • Kota Medan

Syamsiar

  • Kab. Badung

Tb. Iman Wahyu Kusumadirja

  • Tangerang Selatan

Tina Anggriany Halim

  • Kota Bandung

Tjandra Gunawan

  • Kota Medan

Tonny Wino

  • Kota Pontianak

Tu Ciang

  • Kota Surabaya

Ursula Lucia Tjandra

  • Denpasar

Wahidin Santosa Tirtodinoto

  • Kota Jakarta Barat

Wendy Tanaya

  • Kota Jakarta Selatan

Wira Wangsa

  • Kota Jakarta Utara

Witarmin Tanoyo

  • Kota Surabaya

Yenny Hasim

  • Kota Jakarta Barat

Yopi

  • Kota Jakarta Barat

Yoshita

  • Kota Jakarta Selatan

Yuanita Sutrisno

  • Mataram

Rio

  • Kota Jakarta Utara

Onny Eryanto Limantoro

  • Kota Surabaya

Ruby Karyadi

  • Kota Jakarta Selatan

Desi Watri

  • Kota Medan

Martono

  • Kota Medan

Filipus Eric

  • Makassar

Sucipto Angga Husada

  • Denpasar

Hilda Dahriana

  • Kota Cirebon

Eddy Halim

  • Kota Tangerang

Aditya Cahya Pratama

  • Kota Bogor

Mimin Sumiati Buhari

  • Kota Jakarta Pusat

Melisa

  • Kota Jakarta Pusat

Irene Roymond

  • Kota Pontianak

I Made Suarjana

  • Denpasar

NI PUTU PASEK MAYUDIANINGSIH

  • Denpasar

Krisyantoro

  • Kota Jakarta Utara

Roby

  • Kota Jakarta Utara

Paulina Miranti Tungka

  • Kota Jakarta Barat

Mega Mariana

  • Kota Jakarta Utara

I Putu Arya Ramadhan

  • Kota Jakarta Pusat

I Nyoman Ridun

  • Kab. Badung

Irayani Queencyputri

  • Kota Jakarta Pusat

Anastasia Yurike Taniel

  • Kota Jakarta Barat

Martin Andrian Taniel

  • Kota Jakarta Barat

Priscilia Yenni Wirawan

  • Kota Jakarta Utara

Timotius Arif Gunawan

  • Denpasar

Maya Reza castrena

  • Kota Jakarta Pusat

GRACIA BELINDA DANOEHOESODO

  • Kota Jakarta Selatan

Rini Chudri

  • Kota Jakarta Utara

Nanny

  • Kota Bandung

David Sugianto

  • Kota Tangerang

Cecilia Angelina Ongkowidjojo

  • Kota Jakarta Barat

Alwia Qarisa

  • Kota Surabaya

Durra Mufida

  • Denpasar

Ni Luh Komang Sriasih Lilawati

  • Klungkung

Jeffry Octavius

  • Kab. Buleleng

TRI PURNAMI DEWI R

  • Denpasar

Erik Mulianto

  • Kota Bandar Lampung

Carnot Riyanto Ruslan

  • Kab. Bekasi

Inge taslim

  • Kota Palembang

I Putu Indra Prihanjana

  • Denpasar
icon whatsapp